Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-32.7%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,950
+2.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,313 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,637
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties