Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9QY
← Back to All Properties