7, PARK VIEW COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7SE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+26.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000-2.2%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950+24.3%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950+42.3%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1