Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GOOSEMOOR LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+71.6%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+80.5%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+6.6%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5PW
← Back to All Properties