27, LABURNUM AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+120.7%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+70.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 6 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1