15, LOVELACE SQUARE, 512, BANBURY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 8JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+127.5%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1