Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARLEY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+71.4%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+19.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-0.8%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,750
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4PU
← Back to All Properties