Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 1XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+120.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 1XF
← Back to All Properties