Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+13.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties