25, AGECROFT ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+322.2%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-63.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1