Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ABBEY ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+80.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+91.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6DJ
← Back to All Properties