Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PENRITH CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+80.6%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+135.6%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3YX
← Back to All Properties