92, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

SL5 8EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+7.5%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+56.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+184.0%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+19.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1