Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LAWRENCE CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+96.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+73.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9DP
← Back to All Properties