34, HEATHCLIFF AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+108.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500-3.8%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1