17, BOTELERS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£535,000+122.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000-4.0%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1