Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 203, QUARRY BANK MILL, STONEY LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4ZW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-23.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4ZW
← Back to All Properties