Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TROOPERS HILL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+46.7%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+107.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8BU
← Back to All Properties