74, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+60.6%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
+£22,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,350
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1