15, WALKER STREET, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£63,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,950+136.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+4.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,625
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1