Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+58.0%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+108.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8DH
← Back to All Properties