POPPIES, WATERLOO ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 7EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+77.6%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+4.3%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+142.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+2.1%
Sold on 20 November 1996
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1