11, CRICKETERS FIELD, ROBERTSBRIDGE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN32 5QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+102.2%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500-7.7%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1