Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+22.8%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
-5.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+416.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0QE
← Back to All Properties