63, MEADOW LANE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.9%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+237.9%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+33.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+172.5%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1