Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HUTCHINSON CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+56.6%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-5.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+30.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0HE
← Back to All Properties