Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BROCKHALL CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-23.1%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Detached
-£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 4AR
← Back to All Properties