Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 68, MELMERBY COURT, ECCLES NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+155.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+61.7%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
-2.1%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UP
← Back to All Properties