3, FULLERS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+194.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+68.1%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1