Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 132, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3ZA
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,000
+23.3%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£163,000
+11.1%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£146,750
+15.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+3.7%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+26.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+14.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3ZA
← Back to All Properties