Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+2.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3EN
← Back to All Properties