Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BRACKEN HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-23.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
-£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 25 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1RS
← Back to All Properties