Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPOUT HOUSE, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-26.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+94.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+38.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9UG
← Back to All Properties