Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HEATHFIELD LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2DP
← Back to All Properties