Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONGFIELD ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+84.5%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1LJ
← Back to All Properties