Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROSSLYN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+118.7%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1HF
← Back to All Properties