3, TALBOT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+23.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,950+164.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£245,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+114.3%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1