Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£93,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+91.6%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,750
-7.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
-£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+279.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6WB
← Back to All Properties