Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+128.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+12.2%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+85.5%
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 19 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DW
← Back to All Properties