Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+67.0%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+36.9%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 8 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties