Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
-20.4%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,957 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,457
Sold on 14 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties