Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RIVERMEAD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.3%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+237.3%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4UD
← Back to All Properties