66, BARNES STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£49,500+230.0%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000-30.2%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+65.4%
Sold on 9 July 1996
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1