32, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+5.9%
Sold on 21 February 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+122.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+13.3%
Sold on 12 May 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1