Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLAYTON GARDENS, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5EB
← Back to All Properties