Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RYE CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 2BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+86.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+76.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2BU
← Back to All Properties