Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STATION ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+12.1%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,995
+190.0%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0HS
← Back to All Properties