60, GARNET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£393,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£393,000+138.9%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+282.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1