FLAT 2, 18, VYVYAN TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£390,000+239.1%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+91.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1