2, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£96,500+20.7%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+73.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1